Segunda Juvenil 2017-18

Imprimir

Jornada 5

28-10-2017 16:15
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"0 : 4C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
0:4
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
29-10-2017 11:30
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS5 : 3RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
5:3
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
29-10-2017 15:00
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID5 : 0A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
5:0
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
29-10-2017 17:10
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"4 : 4 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
4:4
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
29-10-2017 20:00
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"2 : 4S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
2:4
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"

Jornada 6

05-11-2017 09:15
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"3 : 6SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
3:6
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
05-11-2017 12:30
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"4 : 1S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
4:1
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
05-11-2017 13:00
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"3 : 2A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
3:2
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
05-11-2017 17:00
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"0 : 8C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
0:8
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
05-11-2017 20:00
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
A.D. GIGANTES "B"1 : 1A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
1:1
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"

Jornada 7

11-11-2017 17:00
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS1 : 1S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
1:1
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
12-11-2017 09:15
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"0 : 7C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
0:7
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
12-11-2017 13:00
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"0 : 3RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
0:3
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
12-11-2017 15:00
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID1 : 6 A.D. GIGANTES "B"
1:6
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
12-11-2017 17:00
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT6 : 1C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
6:1
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"

Jornada 8

19-11-2017 09:00
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"3 : 0A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
3:0
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
19-11-2017 09:30
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"1 : 2SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
1:2
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
19-11-2017 17:00
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"5 : 1S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
5:1
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
19-11-2017 17:00
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"3 : 1ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
3:1
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
19-11-2017 17:00
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA2 : 1A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
2:1
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
Página 2 de 8
Mostrar20
LenzoSport 2017©