Segunda Juvenil 2017-18

Imprimir

Jornada 12

07-01-2018 17:00
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA7 : 2RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
7:2
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
07-01-2018 17:00
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"1 : 6C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
1:6
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS

Jornada 13

13-01-2018 16:00
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS8 : 1S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
8:1
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
14-01-2018 11:00
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"1 : 1 A.D. GIGANTES "B"
1:1
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
14-01-2018 12:00
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"1 : 1 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
1:1
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
14-01-2018 13:00
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT1 : 1A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
1:1
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
14-01-2018 17:00
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"2 : 4C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
2:4
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA

Jornada 14

21-01-2018 09:00
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"1 : 1A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
1:1
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
21-01-2018 11:15
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"1 : 0A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
1:0
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
21-01-2018 17:00
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT4 : 2 A.D. GIGANTES "B"
4:2
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
21-01-2018 17:10
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"7 : 6ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
7:6
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
21-01-2018 19:00
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA3 : 0S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
3:0
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"

Jornada 15

28-01-2018 09:30
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"1 : 1C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
1:1
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
28-01-2018 11:00
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID1 : 5SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
1:5
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
28-01-2018 11:30
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS5 : 2A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
5:2
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
28-01-2018 13:00
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"2 : 2S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
2:2
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
28-01-2018 13:00
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"3 : 3 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
3:3
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
28-01-2018 18:00
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
A.D. GIGANTES "B"1 : 3C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
1:3
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA

Jornada 16

03-02-2018 16:00
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS1 : 0A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
1:0
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
04-02-2018 12:00
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"8 : 1S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
8:1
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
Página 4 de 8
Mostrar20
LenzoSport 2017©