Segunda Juvenil 2017-18

Imprimir

Jornada 20

04-03-2018 13:15
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"1 : 1A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
1:1
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
04-03-2018 13:30
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"2 : 1C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
2:1
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
04-03-2018 17:00
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA5 : 0S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
5:0
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"

Jornada 21

10-03-2018 16:00
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"0 : 1 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
0:1
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
10-03-2018 16:00
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS5 : 2A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
5:2
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
11-03-2018 15:00
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID0 : 0S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
0:0
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
11-03-2018 17:00
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT6 : 1ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
6:1
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
11-03-2018 20:00
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"1 : 2 A.D. GIGANTES "B"
1:2
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"

Jornada 22

17-03-2018 16:00
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"2 : 0ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
2:0
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
17-03-2018 16:30
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"0 : 4SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
0:4
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
18-03-2018 13:15
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"1 : 2C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
1:2
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
18-03-2018 17:00
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA10 : 1A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
10:1
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
18-03-2018 18:00
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
A.D. GIGANTES "B"1 : 3A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
1:3
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID

Jornada 23

24-03-2018 14:15
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS4 : 2 A.D. GIGANTES "B"
4:2
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
24-03-2018 18:15
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"0 : 2 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
0:2
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
25-03-2018 09:15
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"0 : 4C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
0:4
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
25-03-2018 11:00
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"0 : 5A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
0:5
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
25-03-2018 15:00
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID2 : 5C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
2:5
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
25-03-2018 17:00
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT0 : 0RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
0:0
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"

Jornada 24

07-04-2018 16:00
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"0 : 9SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
0:9
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
Página 6 de 8
Mostrar20
LenzoSport 2017©