Segunda Juvenil 2017-18

Imprimir

Jornada 28

05-05-2018 19:15
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
A.D. GIGANTES "B"3 : 3S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
3:3
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
06-05-2018 14:15
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"0 : 3RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
0:3
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
06-05-2018 15:45
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"0 : 19C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
0:19
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
06-05-2018 19:00
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA6 : 0A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
6:0
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
06-05-2018 20:00
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"1 : 4SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
1:4
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT

Jornada 29

12-05-2018 18:30
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"3 : 1C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
3:1
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
13-05-2018 09:15
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
A.D. GIGANTES "B"2 : 5SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
2:5
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
13-05-2018 11:00
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID3 : 0A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
3:0
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
13-05-2018 11:00
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"3 : 2C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
3:2
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
13-05-2018 13:00
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"4 : 2 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
4:2
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"

Jornada 30

19-05-2018 16:00
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"0 : 4ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
0:4
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
19-05-2018 20:00
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"2 : 5RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
2:5
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
20-05-2018 10:45
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"1 : 3S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
1:3
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
20-05-2018 11:00
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"2 : 2C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
2:2
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
20-05-2018 13:00
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT1 : 3A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
1:3
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
20-05-2018 19:00
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA6 : 3 A.D. GIGANTES "B"
6:3
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
Página 8 de 8
Mostrar20
LenzoSport 2017©