Slider

Segunda Juvenil 17-18

Imprimir

Jornada 1

01-10-2017 12:30
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"2 : 1 A.D. GIGANTES "B"
2:1
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
01-10-2017 13:00
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"0 : 3RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
0:3
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
01-10-2017 15:00
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID3 : 2C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
3:2
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
01-10-2017 17:00
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT2 : 4C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
2:4
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
01-10-2017 17:15
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"3 : 1A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
3:1
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"

Jornada 2

07-10-2017 17:00
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS5 : 1SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
5:1
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
08-10-2017 11:00
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"2 : 3C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
2:3
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
08-10-2017 13:00
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"2 : 2A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
2:2
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
08-10-2017 17:00
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"9 : 1S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
9:1
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
08-10-2017 19:00
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA2 : 2 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
2:2
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"

Jornada 3

14-10-2017 15:00
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"3 : 2 A.D. GIGANTES "B"
3:2
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
14-10-2017 16:00
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"1 : 5S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
1:5
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
15-10-2017 15:00
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID3 : 1ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
3:1
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
15-10-2017 17:00
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT3 : 1 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
3:1
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
15-10-2017 20:00
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"1 : 0RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
1:0
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"

Jornada 4

22-10-2017 11:00
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"0 : 4C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
0:4
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
22-10-2017 11:30
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"2 : 1A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
2:1
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
22-10-2017 17:00
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"5 : 2A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
5:2
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
22-10-2017 18:00
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
A.D. GIGANTES "B"10 : 0S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
10:0
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
22-10-2017 19:00
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA7 : 1C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
7:1
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
Página 1 de 8
Mostrar20
20-05-2018 13:00
 
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT 1 : 3 A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
13-05-2018 11:00
 
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID 3 : 0 A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
29-04-2018 15:00
 
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID 4 : 0 S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"

LenzoSport 2017©