Slider

Aficionado Masculino 2018-19

Imprimir

Jornada 1

16-09-2018 09:00
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ "B"
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ "B"2 : 2A.D. NUEVA CASTILLA
2:2
A.D. NUEVA CASTILLA
A.D. NUEVA CASTILLA
16-09-2018 11:30
ATLÉTICO VALLECAS
ATLÉTICO VALLECAS "A"
ATLÉTICO VALLECAS "A"3 : 2C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO
3:2
C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO
16-09-2018 13:00
E.D. ALMUDENA
E.D. ALMUDENA
E.D. ALMUDENA3 : 2FOMENTO DEP ENTREVIAS-POZO
3:2
FOMENTO DEP ENTREVIAS-POZO
FOMENTO DEP ENTREVIAS-POZO
16-09-2018 13:00
C.D. CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES
C.D. CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES "C"
C.D. CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES "C"4 : 4C.D. UNIÓN ELIPA "B"
4:4
C.D. UNIÓN ELIPA
C.D. UNIÓN ELIPA "B"
16-09-2018 13:00
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN3 : 0A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
3:0
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
16-09-2018 13:00
A.J.D.C. LA MANCHA
A.J.D.C. LA MANCHA "C"
A.J.D.C. LA MANCHA "C"0 : 3GRANATE C.F.
0:3
GRANATE C.F.
16-09-2018 17:00
C.F. INTER VICÁLVARO
C.F. INTER VICÁLVARO
C.F. INTER VICÁLVARO1 : 2C.D. SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LOS ÁNGELES "A"
1:2
C.D. SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LOS ÁNGELES
C.D. SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LOS ÁNGELES "A"
16-09-2018 17:00
RAYO MERAKI C.F.
RAYO MERAKI C.F.
RAYO MERAKI C.F.0 : 8C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO "B"
0:8
C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO "B"
16-09-2018 17:15
C.D.B. ZUACOM
C.D.B. ZUACOM
C.D.B. ZUACOM1 : 6VALLECAS C.F. "B"
1:6
VALLECAS C.F.
VALLECAS C.F. "B"

Jornada 2

23-09-2018 09:00 GRANATE C.F.
GRANATE C.F.1 : 5E.D. ALMUDENA
1:5
E.D. ALMUDENA
E.D. ALMUDENA
23-09-2018 12:00
C.D. SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LOS ÁNGELES
C.D. SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LOS ÁNGELES "A"
C.D. SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LOS ÁNGELES "A"2 : 5ATLÉTICO VALLECAS "A"
2:5
ATLÉTICO VALLECAS
ATLÉTICO VALLECAS "A"
23-09-2018 12:30
A.D. NUEVA CASTILLA
A.D. NUEVA CASTILLA
A.D. NUEVA CASTILLA5 : 1C.D. CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES "C"
5:1
C.D. CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES
C.D. CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES "C"
23-09-2018 13:00
VALLECAS C.F.
VALLECAS C.F. "B"
VALLECAS C.F. "B"3 : 1A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
3:1
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
23-09-2018 13:00
FOMENTO DEP ENTREVIAS-POZO
FOMENTO DEP ENTREVIAS-POZO
FOMENTO DEP ENTREVIAS-POZO1 : 1C.D.B. ZUACOM
1:1
C.D.B. ZUACOM
C.D.B. ZUACOM
23-09-2018 13:00
C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO4 : 1RAYO MERAKI C.F.
4:1
RAYO MERAKI C.F.
RAYO MERAKI C.F.
23-09-2018 17:00
C.D. UNIÓN ELIPA
C.D. UNIÓN ELIPA "B"
C.D. UNIÓN ELIPA "B"2 : 0A.J.D.C. LA MANCHA "C"
2:0
A.J.D.C. LA MANCHA
A.J.D.C. LA MANCHA "C"
23-09-2018 17:00
C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO "B"
C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO "B"0 : 2E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ "B"
0:2
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ "B"
23-09-2018 17:00
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID0 : 2C.F. INTER VICÁLVARO
0:2
C.F. INTER VICÁLVARO
C.F. INTER VICÁLVARO

Jornada 3

30-09-2018 09:00
C.D. CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES
C.D. CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES "C"
C.D. CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES "C"1 : 1C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO "B"
1:1
C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO "B"
30-09-2018 09:00
C.D.B. ZUACOM
C.D.B. ZUACOM
C.D.B. ZUACOM3 : 2A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
3:2
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
Página 1 de 8
Mostrar20
Jornada 7 - 28-10-2018 11:00
 
A.J.D.C. LA MANCHA "C" - : - A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
21-10-2018 17:00
 
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID 2 : 6 C.D. CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES "C"

Jornada 3 - 28-10-2018 17:00
 
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID - : - C.D. CHAMBERI
LenzoSport 2017©