Slider

Aficionado Femenino 2018-19

Imprimir

Jornada 1

07-10-2018 15:00
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID0 : 15A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
0:15
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
07-10-2018 19:00
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD0 : 3A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
0:3
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
13-10-2018 18:15
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO2 : 4A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
2:4
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
14-10-2018 13:00 ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER0 : 3C.D. CHAMBERI
0:3
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
14-10-2018 13:00
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"1 : 29C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
1:29
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
14-10-2018 18:00
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS1 : 1C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
1:1
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
14-10-2018 20:00
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER5 : 2E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
5:2
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ

Jornada 2

21-10-2018 11:00
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ8 : 1A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
8:1
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
21-10-2018 13:30
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE3 : 1C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
3:1
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
21-10-2018 16:00
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI0 : 4C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
0:4
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
21-10-2018 17:00
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA5 : 1C.D. MASRIVER
5:1
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
21-10-2018 18:00
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"2 : 2C.D. FORD
2:2
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
21-10-2018 19:00
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ11 : 0A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
11:0
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID

Jornada 3

27-10-2018 17:45
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD - : -
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
27-10-2018 18:45
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO - : -
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
28-10-2018 13:00 ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER - : -
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
28-10-2018 13:00
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK" - : -
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
28-10-2018 17:00
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID - : -
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
28-10-2018 18:30
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B" - : -
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
28-10-2018 19:00
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS - : -
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
Página 1 de 6
Mostrar20
Jornada 7 - 28-10-2018 11:00
 
A.J.D.C. LA MANCHA "C" - : - A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
21-10-2018 17:00
 
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID 2 : 6 C.D. CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES "C"

Jornada 3 - 28-10-2018 17:00
 
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID - : - C.D. CHAMBERI
LenzoSport 2017©