Slider

Aficionado Femenino 2018-19

Imprimir

Jornada 15

09-02-2019 19:00
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO0 : 4A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
0:4
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
10-02-2019 00:00
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"0 : 10E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
0:10
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
10-02-2019 13:00 ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER2 : 4C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
2:4
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
10-02-2019 17:00
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID0 : 11C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
0:11
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
10-02-2019 18:00
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER1 : 2A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
1:2
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
10-02-2019 19:00
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS3 : 1C.D. CHAMBERI
3:1
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI

Jornada 16

16-02-2019 17:45
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI7 : 0A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
7:0
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
16-02-2019 19:00
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER3 : 0C.D. FORD
3:0
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
17-02-2019 00:00
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA10 : 0A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
10:0
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
17-02-2019 11:00
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ0 : 7ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
0:7
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
17-02-2019 13:30
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE0 : 2A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
0:2
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
17-02-2019 16:00
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES0 : 0C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
0:0
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
17-02-2019 18:45
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ5 : 0C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
5:0
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO

Jornada 17

23-02-2019 19:00
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO6 : 3C.D. CHAMBERI
6:3
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
24-02-2019 00:00
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"0 : 10C.D. MASRIVER
0:10
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
24-02-2019 00:00
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD0 : 3A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
0:3
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
24-02-2019 13:00 ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER1 : 0A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
1:0
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
24-02-2019 17:00
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID3 : 18C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
3:18
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
24-02-2019 18:30
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"2 : 2C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
2:2
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
24-02-2019 19:00
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS3 : 0E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
3:0
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
Página 6 de 10
Mostrar20
02-06-2019 13:00
 
VALLECAS C.F. "B" 8 : 2 A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID

LenzoSport 2017©