Aficionado Femenino 2018-19

Imprimir

Jornada 4

04-11-2018 12:00
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER3 : 0A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
3:0
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
04-11-2018 13:00
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ1 : 2C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
1:2
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
04-11-2018 15:30
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE3 : 2C.D. FORD
3:2
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
04-11-2018 16:30
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES13 : 1A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
13:1
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
04-11-2018 18:15
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI3 : 7C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
3:7
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
04-11-2018 19:00
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA1 : 0ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
1:0
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
04-11-2018 19:30
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ2 : 0A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
2:0
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"

Jornada 5

10-11-2018 17:45
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD9 : 0A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
9:0
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
10-11-2018 18:45
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO2 : 0C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
2:0
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
11-11-2018 11:00
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID0 : 13E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
0:13
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
11-11-2018 13:00 ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER5 : 3C.D. MASRIVER
5:3
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
11-11-2018 13:30
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE2 : 2C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
2:2
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
11-11-2018 18:30
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"4 : 1C.D. CHAMBERI
4:1
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
11-11-2018 19:00
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS1 : 1A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
1:1
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA

Jornada 6

18-11-2018 09:00
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ - : -
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
18-11-2018 11:00
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA13 : 0A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
13:0
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
18-11-2018 12:00
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER0 : 2C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
0:2
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
18-11-2018 14:45
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI0 : 1A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
0:1
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
18-11-2018 16:00
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES2 : 4A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
2:4
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
18-11-2018 16:30
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ8 : 1C.D. FORD
8:1
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
Página 2 de 10
Mostrar20
LenzoSport 2017©