Aficionado Femenino 2018-19

Imprimir

Jornada 6

18-11-2018 17:00
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"0 : 4ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
0:4
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER

Jornada 3

21-11-2018 13:00 ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER - : -
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ

Jornada 7

24-11-2018 17:30
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ2 : 3C.D. CHAMBERI
2:3
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
24-11-2018 18:45
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO1 : 1A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
1:1
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
24-11-2018 19:00
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD3 : 0ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
3:0
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
25-11-2018 13:30
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE2 : 1C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
2:1
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
25-11-2018 18:30
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"4 : 0E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
4:0
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
25-11-2018 19:00
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS5 : 0A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
5:0
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
25-11-2018 19:00
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID1 : 5C.D. MASRIVER
1:5
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER

Jornada 8

02-12-2018 12:30
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER3 : 3C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
3:3
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
02-12-2018 13:00
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ1 : 5A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
1:5
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
02-12-2018 13:00 ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER0 : 2C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
0:2
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
02-12-2018 16:00
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES3 : 6C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
3:6
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
02-12-2018 17:00
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"0 : 0A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
0:0
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
02-12-2018 17:00
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA0 : 1A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
0:1
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
02-12-2018 20:00
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI1 : 2C.D. FORD
1:2
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD

Jornada 9

15-12-2018 19:00
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD1 : 2C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
1:2
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
15-12-2018 20:00
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO17 : 0A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
17:0
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
16-12-2018 13:30
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE2 : 1A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
2:1
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
16-12-2018 16:30
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI1 : 6C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
1:6
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
Página 3 de 10
Mostrar20
LenzoSport 2017©