Aficionado Femenino 2018-19

Imprimir

Jornada 9

16-12-2018 17:00
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID0 : 2ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
0:2
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
16-12-2018 18:00
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"1 : 0C.D. MASRIVER
1:0
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
16-12-2018 19:45
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ6 : 1E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
6:1
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ

Jornada 10

23-12-2018 12:00
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER0 : 2A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
0:2
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
23-12-2018 13:00 ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER4 : 3C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
4:3
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
23-12-2018 14:15
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES8 : 2C.D. FORD
8:2
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
23-12-2018 17:00
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"0 : 3A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
0:3
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
23-12-2018 17:00
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ3 : 5C.D. CHAMBERI
3:5
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
23-12-2018 17:00
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA4 : 1C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
4:1
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
23-12-2018 19:00
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS5 : 0A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
5:0
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID

Jornada 2

27-12-2018 19:00
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES - : -
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER

Jornada 11

12-01-2019 18:15
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD6 : 2A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
6:2
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
13-01-2019 13:30
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE10 : 0A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
10:0
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
13-01-2019 16:00
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI1 : 0A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
1:0
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
13-01-2019 16:00
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES9 : 2E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
9:2
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
13-01-2019 18:15
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ5 : 0C.D. MASRIVER
5:0
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
13-01-2019 18:30
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"4 : 1ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
4:1
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
13-01-2019 19:15
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO1 : 5C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
1:5
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS

Jornada 12

19-01-2019 15:15
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER4 : 1C.D. CHAMBERI
4:1
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
19-01-2019 17:45
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD3 : 1E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
3:1
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
Página 4 de 10
Mostrar20
LenzoSport 2017©