Aficionado Femenino 2018-19

Imprimir

Jornada 12

20-01-2019 00:00
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"0 : 10C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
0:10
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
20-01-2019 11:00 ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER1 : 0A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
1:0
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
20-01-2019 17:00
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID0 : 3C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
0:3
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
20-01-2019 18:30
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA3 : 3C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
3:3
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
20-01-2019 19:00
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS1 : 4A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
1:4
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"

Jornada 13

26-01-2019 19:30
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO4 : 1C.D. FORD
4:1
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
27-01-2019 00:00
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI10 : 0A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
10:0
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
27-01-2019 11:00
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ3 : 5A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
3:5
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
27-01-2019 13:30
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE4 : 2C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
4:2
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
27-01-2019 15:00
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES2 : 4C.D. MASRIVER
2:4
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
27-01-2019 18:30
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ2 : 2ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
2:2
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
27-01-2019 18:30
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"13 : 0A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
13:0
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID

Jornada 14

03-02-2019 00:00
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES10 : 0A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
10:0
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
03-02-2019 11:00
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ2 : 7C.D. MASRIVER
2:7
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
03-02-2019 13:00
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA2 : 2C.D. FORD
2:2
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
03-02-2019 13:30
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE5 : 1A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
5:1
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
03-02-2019 16:00
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ4 : 0C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
4:0
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
03-02-2019 18:00
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"10 : 0C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
10:0
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
03-02-2019 20:00
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI1 : 0ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
1:0
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER

Jornada 15

09-02-2019 18:15
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD0 : 3A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
0:3
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
Página 5 de 10
Mostrar20
LenzoSport 2017©