Aficionado Femenino 2018-19

Imprimir

Jornada 18

03-03-2019 00:00
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK" - : -
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
03-03-2019 11:15
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA0 : 1C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
0:1
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
03-03-2019 13:00
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ8 : 2A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
8:2
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
03-03-2019 15:00
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES6 : 3C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
6:3
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
03-03-2019 17:45
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ3 : 0A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
3:0
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
03-03-2019 18:15
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI0 : 6A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
0:6
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
03-03-2019 20:00
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER5 : 2ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
5:2
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER

Jornada 19

09-03-2019 19:00
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO11 : 0E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
11:0
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
10-03-2019 00:00 ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER10 : 0A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
10:0
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
10-03-2019 00:00
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD0 : 3C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
0:3
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
10-03-2019 11:30
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE5 : 1C.D. CHAMBERI
5:1
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
10-03-2019 17:00
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID0 : 7A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
0:7
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
10-03-2019 18:00
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"2 : 3C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
2:3
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
10-03-2019 19:00
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS5 : 4C.D. MASRIVER
5:4
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER

Jornada 20

16-03-2019 19:45
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA2 : 2C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
2:2
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
17-03-2019 00:00 ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER3 : 0C.D. FORD
3:0
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
17-03-2019 00:00
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"0 : 10C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
0:10
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
17-03-2019 11:00
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ0 : 12A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
0:12
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
17-03-2019 15:00
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES2 : 3A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
2:3
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
17-03-2019 19:00
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI1 : 2C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
1:2
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
Página 7 de 10
Mostrar20
LenzoSport 2017©