Aficionado Femenino 2018-19

Imprimir

Jornada 20

17-03-2019 19:00
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER9 : 0A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
9:0
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID

Jornada 21

24-03-2019 00:00
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID10 : 0A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
10:0
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
24-03-2019 00:00
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD0 : 3C.D. CHAMBERI
0:3
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
24-03-2019 13:30
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE3 : 0E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
3:0
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
24-03-2019 18:15
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ2 : 1C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
2:1
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
24-03-2019 18:30
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"2 : 0A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
2:0
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
24-03-2019 19:00
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS5 : 3ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
5:3
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
24-03-2019 19:00
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO4 : 7C.D. MASRIVER
4:7
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER

Jornada 22

31-03-2019 00:00
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS3 : 0C.D. FORD
3:0
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
31-03-2019 00:00
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"0 : 10C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
0:10
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
31-03-2019 09:00
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ1 : 10C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
1:10
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
31-03-2019 13:00 ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER16 : 0A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
16:0
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
31-03-2019 13:00
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES2 : 3C.D. CHAMBERI
2:3
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
31-03-2019 18:30
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER3 : 1A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
3:1
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
31-03-2019 19:00
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA2 : 2A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
2:2
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE

Jornada 23

06-04-2019 18:30
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO1 : 2ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
1:2
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
07-04-2019 00:00
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"10 : 0A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
10:0
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
07-04-2019 15:30
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE0 : 0C.D. MASRIVER
0:0
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
07-04-2019 16:00
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ2 : 2A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
2:2
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
07-04-2019 17:00
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID1 : 12C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
1:12
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
Página 8 de 10
Mostrar20
LenzoSport 2017©