Aficionado Femenino 2018-19

Imprimir

Jornada 23

07-04-2019 17:45
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI9 : 1E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
9:1
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ

Jornada 24

13-04-2019 17:00
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA5 : 2C.D. CHAMBERI
5:2
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
14-04-2019 00:00
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID3 : 0C.D. FORD
3:0
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
14-04-2019 00:00
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"0 : 10A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
0:10
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
14-04-2019 09:00
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ3 : 14C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
3:14
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
14-04-2019 13:00 ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER1 : 3A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
1:3
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
14-04-2019 19:00
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS6 : 0C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
6:0
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
14-04-2019 20:00
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER1 : 3C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
1:3
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ

Jornada 25

28-04-2019 00:00
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ10 : 0A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
10:0
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
28-04-2019 00:00
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ3 : 0C.D. FORD
3:0
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
28-04-2019 13:30
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE2 : 0ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
2:0
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
28-04-2019 15:00
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES1 : 1A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
1:1
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
28-04-2019 18:15
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI3 : 3C.D. MASRIVER
3:3
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
28-04-2019 18:30
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"3 : 0C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
3:0
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS

Jornada 26

05-05-2019 00:00
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD
C.D. FORD0 : 3C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
0:3
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
05-05-2019 00:00
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN "VK"0 : 10C.D. CHAMBERI
0:10
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAMBERI
12-05-2019 17:00
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID0 : 3A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"
0:3
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. TORREJON C.F. "B"

Jornada 25

18-05-2019 18:00
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO3 : 0A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
3:0
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID

Jornada 26

18-05-2019 20:00
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MASRIVER7 : 0C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
7:0
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
19-05-2019 13:00 ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER
ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER0 : 2C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
0:2
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
Página 9 de 10
Mostrar20
LenzoSport 2017©