Aficionado Masculino 2018-19

Imprimir

Jornada 9

11-11-2018 09:00
C.D.B. ZUACOM
C.D.B. ZUACOM
C.D.B. ZUACOM6 : 3RAYO MERAKI C.F.
6:3
RAYO MERAKI C.F.
RAYO MERAKI C.F.
11-11-2018 11:00
A.J.D.C. LA MANCHA
A.J.D.C. LA MANCHA "C"
A.J.D.C. LA MANCHA "C"1 : 5A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
1:5
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
11-11-2018 11:00
C.D. UNIÓN ELIPA
C.D. UNIÓN ELIPA "B"
C.D. UNIÓN ELIPA "B"5 : 4C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO
5:4
C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO
11-11-2018 13:00
E.D. ALMUDENA
E.D. ALMUDENA
E.D. ALMUDENA0 : 1VALLECAS C.F. "B"
0:1
VALLECAS C.F.
VALLECAS C.F. "B"
11-11-2018 13:00
FOMENTO DEP ENTREVIAS-POZO
FOMENTO DEP ENTREVIAS-POZO
FOMENTO DEP ENTREVIAS-POZO8 : 0A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
8:0
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
11-11-2018 13:30
A.D. NUEVA CASTILLA
A.D. NUEVA CASTILLA
A.D. NUEVA CASTILLA5 : 0C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO "B"
5:0
C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO "B"
11-11-2018 17:00
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ "B"
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ "B"3 : 3ATLÉTICO VALLECAS "A"
3:3
ATLÉTICO VALLECAS
ATLÉTICO VALLECAS "A"
11-11-2018 18:00 GRANATE C.F.
GRANATE C.F.1 : 1C.D. SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LOS ÁNGELES "A"
1:1
C.D. SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LOS ÁNGELES
C.D. SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LOS ÁNGELES "A"

Jornada 10

18-11-2018 11:30
C.D. SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LOS ÁNGELES
C.D. SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LOS ÁNGELES "A"
C.D. SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LOS ÁNGELES "A"7 : 1C.D. UNIÓN ELIPA "B"
7:1
C.D. UNIÓN ELIPA
C.D. UNIÓN ELIPA "B"
18-11-2018 13:00
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN
A.D. COSMOS HURACÁN1 : 5E.D. ALMUDENA
1:5
E.D. ALMUDENA
E.D. ALMUDENA
18-11-2018 13:00
C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO1 : 1A.D. NUEVA CASTILLA
1:1
A.D. NUEVA CASTILLA
A.D. NUEVA CASTILLA
18-11-2018 13:00
VALLECAS C.F.
VALLECAS C.F. "B"
VALLECAS C.F. "B"2 : 1FOMENTO DEP ENTREVIAS-POZO
2:1
FOMENTO DEP ENTREVIAS-POZO
FOMENTO DEP ENTREVIAS-POZO
18-11-2018 13:30
ATLÉTICO VALLECAS
ATLÉTICO VALLECAS "A"
ATLÉTICO VALLECAS "A"6 : 2C.D. CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES "C"
6:2
C.D. CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES
C.D. CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES "C"
18-11-2018 15:00
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNIÓN MADRID1 : 2GRANATE C.F.
1:2
GRANATE C.F.
18-11-2018 17:00
RAYO MERAKI C.F.
RAYO MERAKI C.F.
RAYO MERAKI C.F.0 : 2E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ "B"
0:2
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ "B"
18-11-2018 17:00
C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO "B"
C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO "B"5 : 7C.D.B. ZUACOM
5:7
C.D.B. ZUACOM
C.D.B. ZUACOM
18-11-2018 19:00
C.F. INTER VICÁLVARO
C.F. INTER VICÁLVARO
C.F. INTER VICÁLVARO3 : 4A.J.D.C. LA MANCHA "C"
3:4
A.J.D.C. LA MANCHA
A.J.D.C. LA MANCHA "C"

Jornada 11

25-11-2018 09:00
C.D.B. ZUACOM
C.D.B. ZUACOM - : -
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ "B"
25-11-2018 09:00
C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO "B" - : -
C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO
25-11-2018 09:00 GRANATE C.F. - : -
VALLECAS C.F.
VALLECAS C.F. "B"
Página 5 de 16
Mostrar20
LenzoSport 2017©