Segunda Juvenil 17-18

Imprimir

Jornada 8

19-11-2017 18:00
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
A.D. GIGANTES "B"2 : 3C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
2:3
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS

Jornada 9

26-11-2017 11:00
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"1 : 4S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
1:4
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
26-11-2017 11:00
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"6 : 1A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
6:1
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
26-11-2017 11:30
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS3 : 3C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
3:3
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
26-11-2017 13:00
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT1 : 1S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
1:1
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
26-11-2017 15:00
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID1 : 2 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
1:2
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"

Jornada 10

02-12-2017 17:15
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"2 : 3SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
2:3
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
03-12-2017 09:00
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"0 : 3C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
0:3
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
03-12-2017 09:15
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
A.D. GIGANTES "B"3 : 0ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
3:0
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
03-12-2017 16:00
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"1 : 1RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
1:1
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
03-12-2017 17:00
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"2 : 2A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
2:2
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"

Jornada 11

16-12-2017 19:45
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"3 : 0S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
3:0
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
17-12-2017 10:30
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"2 : 2 A.D. GIGANTES "B"
2:2
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
17-12-2017 13:00
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID4 : 4C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
4:4
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
17-12-2017 13:00
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"1 : 4C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
1:4
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
17-12-2017 13:00
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"3 : 4S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
3:4
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"

Jornada 12

07-01-2018 12:40
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"4 : 1ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
4:1
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
07-01-2018 13:00
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"2 : 1A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
2:1
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
07-01-2018 13:15
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"2 : 2SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
2:2
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
07-01-2018 16:00
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
A.D. GIGANTES "B"2 : 2A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
2:2
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
Página 3 de 8
Mostrar20
LenzoSport 2017©