Segunda Juvenil 17-18

Imprimir

Jornada 16

04-02-2018 13:00
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"4 : 1C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
4:1
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
04-02-2018 17:00
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA0 : 3SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
0:3
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
04-02-2018 20:00
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
A.D. GIGANTES "B"3 : 3 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
3:3
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"

Jornada 17

10-02-2018 16:00
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"1 : 7A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
1:7
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
11-02-2018 09:00
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"1 : 4C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
1:4
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
11-02-2018 17:00
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT1 : 2C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
1:2
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
11-02-2018 17:00
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"2 : 1S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
2:1
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
11-02-2018 20:00
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"3 : 0ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
3:0
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"

Jornada 18

18-02-2018 11:00
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"2 : 6A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
2:6
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
18-02-2018 12:00
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"0 : 0A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
0:0
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
18-02-2018 13:00
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"6 : 0S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
6:0
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
18-02-2018 16:00
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"2 : 2SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
2:2
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
18-02-2018 16:00
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
A.D. GIGANTES "B"3 : 1C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
3:1
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"

Jornada 19

24-02-2018 16:00
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS5 : 0ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
5:0
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
25-02-2018 09:00
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"2 : 7 A.D. GIGANTES "B"
2:7
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
25-02-2018 09:15
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"0 : 5A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
0:5
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
25-02-2018 15:00
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID1 : 3RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
1:3
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
25-02-2018 16:45
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"2 : 8C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
2:8
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA

Jornada 20

04-03-2018 12:30
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"1 : 1C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
1:1
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
04-03-2018 13:00
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"1 : 2A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
1:2
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
Página 5 de 8
Mostrar20
LenzoSport 2017©