Segunda Juvenil 17-18

Imprimir

Jornada 24

08-04-2018 09:00
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"3 : 1A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
3:1
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
08-04-2018 13:15
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"3 : 1ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
3:1
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
08-04-2018 17:00
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"1 : 1RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
1:1
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
08-04-2018 19:00
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA5 : 1C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
5:1
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS

Jornada 25

14-04-2018 16:25
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"1 : 2 A.D. GIGANTES "B"
1:2
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
15-04-2018 12:00
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"3 : 1S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
3:1
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
15-04-2018 13:00
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT2 : 1A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
2:1
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
15-04-2018 14:30
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS5 : 1 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
5:1
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
15-04-2018 19:00
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"0 : 4C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
0:4
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"

Jornada 26

21-04-2018 16:00
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"2 : 4A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
2:4
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "B"
22-04-2018 13:15
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"1 : 4A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
1:4
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
22-04-2018 17:00
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"3 : 4A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
3:4
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
22-04-2018 18:00
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
A.D. GIGANTES "B"0 : 2RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
0:2
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
22-04-2018 19:00
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA6 : 2ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
6:2
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"

Jornada 27

27-04-2018 18:00
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS9 : 0C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
9:0
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MADRID RIO "A"
28-04-2018 09:00
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "C"4 : 1 A.D. GIGANTES "B"
4:1
 A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. GIGANTES "B"
28-04-2018 16:00
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C"0 : 2C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
0:2
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
29-04-2018 13:00
ADEPO-PALOMERAS
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"
ADEPO-PALOMERAS "B"3 : 0 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
3:0
 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "C"
29-04-2018 13:00
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT
SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO SPORT2 : 2S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
2:2
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
29-04-2018 15:00
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID
A.D. SPORTING UNION MADRID4 : 0S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
4:0
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D.FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "C"
Página 7 de 8
Mostrar20
LenzoSport 2017©